Delivery to
Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n)
1435 uah
Delivery to Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) ?
Delivery region
We deliver to over 1015 cities
The specified city was not found
Online support:
Around the clock. No days off
For mobile calls:
Kyivstar (067) 355 77 55
Vodafone (099) 355 77 55
Lifecell (073) 565 56 68
Delivery to Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) | 1435 uah

Bestsellers in the city Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n)

Bouquet "Flower Ball"
Bouquet "Flower Ball"
2 799 uah
Bouquet of 51 red roses
Bouquet of 51 red roses
5 165 uah
51 white roses
51 white roses
3 537 uah
Bouquet of 21 red roses
Bouquet of 21 red roses
2 706 uah
"Charm" bouquet
"Charm" bouquet
1 949 uah
101 red roses
101 red roses
11 198 uah

Bouquets in the city Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n)

51 red roses
51 red roses
5 332 uah
21 cream roses bouquet
21 cream roses bouquet
2 187 uah
Bouquet "15 pink roses"
Bouquet "15 pink roses"
1 764 uah
Bouquet "Woodmaid"
Bouquet "Woodmaid"
1 554 uah
Bouquet of 35 red roses
Bouquet of 35 red roses
4 306 uah
"Cairo" bouquet
"Cairo" bouquet
2 665 uah
25 red roses
25 red roses
2 665 uah
9 cream spray roses
9 cream spray roses
1 999 uah
25 white roses
25 white roses
2 427 uah
7 daisy chrysanthemums
7 daisy chrysanthemums
1 528 uah
"Crystal Love" bouquet
"Crystal Love" bouquet
2 074 uah
"Pink Cloud" bouquet
"Pink Cloud" bouquet
999 uah
"Perseid" bouquet
"Perseid" bouquet
1 554 uah
51 pink bush roses
51 pink bush roses
8 284 uah
Bouquet "Coral Romance"
Bouquet "Coral Romance"
1 834 uah
"Chiffon" bouquet
"Chiffon" bouquet
2 212 uah
"Tender Moment" bouquet
"Tender Moment" bouquet
1 843 uah
"Blueberry" bouquet
"Blueberry" bouquet
999 uah
"Tender shades" bouquet
"Tender shades" bouquet
4 656 uah
"Magic Flute" bouquet
"Magic Flute" bouquet
3 545 uah
"Amanda" bouquet
"Amanda" bouquet
1 364 uah
"Benefit" bouquet
"Benefit" bouquet
5 937 uah
"Warm Evening" bouquet
"Warm Evening" bouquet
1 624 uah
"Ellie" bouquet
"Ellie" bouquet
3 732 uah
"Venus" bouquet
"Venus" bouquet
2 374 uah

Bouquets of the week in the city Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n)

"Rosemond" bouquet
"Rosemond" bouquet
3 749 uah
"Plaisance" bouquet
"Plaisance" bouquet
1 621 uah
"Eliani" bouquet
"Eliani" bouquet
3 411 uah

Mixed bouquets in the city Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n)

"Masterpiece" bouquet
"Masterpiece" bouquet
2 749 uah
"Portofino" bouquet
"Portofino" bouquet
2 124 uah
Bouquet "Harmony"
Bouquet "Harmony"
2 352 uah

Flowers in box in the city Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n)

Gifts in the city Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n)

Gift Basket "Love You"
Gift Basket "Love You"
2 666 uah
Gift box "Sea of Joy"
Gift box "Sea of Joy"
1 954 uah

Guestbook

4.9 of 5
All 15552

Just delivered

Odessa

Photogallery

All photos To order that product

Our clients

Show all
Flowers.ua
QR code flowers.ua

Point your camera at the QR code to download the app

Send flowers to Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n)

Delivery service Flowers.ua provides free delivery fee of flowers to Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n). Order flowers with delivery to Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) through our site and bring your loved, colleagues, or partners an unforgettable impression!

For making an order for flowers to Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) you can use our catalog, or contact us by phone or online-chat.

Send flowers to Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) can be completed with a beautiful soft toy or a box of chocolates.

Flowers in Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) also can be accompanied by a free postcard. Making order for flowers in Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) will take several minutes. Buy flowers in Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) on our site quickly and easily.

Florists of flowers internet-shop Flowers.ua is able to collect floral arrangements at your request (you want some extraordinary bouquet of flowers, that is not in our catalog). Our courier service will ensure delivery of the bouquet in Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) on time.

Flowers delivery to Lanivtsi (Chortkivskyy r-n) takes place 24 hours a day.

X
Choose region: